How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed only once picks lock.
Week
Based on 4 entries at McElderry for Week 7.
- New England Patriots @ Chicago BearsNew England Patriots 25%Chicago Bears 75%
- Pittsburgh Steelers @ New Orleans SaintsPittsburgh Steelers 50%New Orleans Saints 50%
- San Francisco 49ers @ Atlanta FalconsSan Francisco 49ers 100%Atlanta Falcons 0%
- Cleveland Browns @ Tennessee TitansCleveland Browns 100%Tennessee Titans 0%
- Indianapolis Colts @ Minnesota VikingsIndianapolis Colts 0%Minnesota Vikings 100%
- Miami Dolphins @ New York JetsMiami Dolphins 50%New York Jets 50%
- Tampa Bay Buccaneers @ Carolina PanthersTampa Bay Buccaneers 25%Carolina Panthers 75%
- Cincinnati Bengals @ Baltimore RavensCincinnati Bengals 75%Baltimore Ravens 25%
- New York Giants @ Houston TexansNew York Giants 25%Houston Texans 75%
- Denver Broncos @ Arizona CardinalsDenver Broncos 75%Arizona Cardinals 25%
- Green Bay Packers @ Detroit LionsGreen Bay Packers 50%Detroit Lions 50%
- Los Angeles Rams @ Las Vegas RaidersLos Angeles Rams 75%Las Vegas Raiders 25%
- Kansas City Chiefs @ Seattle SeahawksKansas City Chiefs 25%Seattle Seahawks 75%
- Dallas Cowboys @ Philadelphia EaglesDallas Cowboys 100%Philadelphia Eagles 0%