How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed only once picks lock.
Week
Based on 4 entries at McElderry for Week 2.
- Detroit Lions @ Buffalo BillsDetroit Lions 25%Buffalo Bills 75%
- Carolina Panthers @ Atlanta FalconsCarolina Panthers 75%Atlanta Falcons 25%
- Minnesota Vikings @ Chicago BearsMinnesota Vikings 0%Chicago Bears 100%
- Philadelphia Eagles @ Tennessee TitansPhiladelphia Eagles 100%Tennessee Titans 0%
- Pittsburgh Steelers @ New England PatriotsPittsburgh Steelers 25%New England Patriots 75%
- Green Bay Packers @ New York JetsGreen Bay Packers 100%New York Jets 0%
- Cleveland Browns @ Tampa Bay BuccaneersCleveland Browns 0%Tampa Bay Buccaneers 100%
- New Orleans Saints @ Baltimore RavensNew Orleans Saints 0%Baltimore Ravens 100%
- Cincinnati Bengals @ Houston TexansCincinnati Bengals 25%Houston Texans 75%
- Jacksonville Jaguars @ Denver BroncosJacksonville Jaguars 25%Denver Broncos 75%
- Las Vegas Raiders @ Los Angeles ChargersLas Vegas Raiders 25%Los Angeles Chargers 75%
- Washington Commanders @ Dallas CowboysWashington Commanders 25%Dallas Cowboys 75%
- Seattle Seahawks @ Arizona CardinalsSeattle Seahawks 100%Arizona Cardinals 0%
- Miami Dolphins @ San Francisco 49ersMiami Dolphins 0%San Francisco 49ers 100%
- Indianapolis Colts @ Kansas City ChiefsIndianapolis Colts 0%Kansas City Chiefs 100%
- New York Giants @ Los Angeles RamsNew York Giants 50%Los Angeles Rams 50%