How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed only once picks lock.
Week
Based on 4 entries at McElderry for Week 3.
- Atlanta Falcons @ Green Bay PackersAtlanta Falcons 0%Green Bay Packers 100%
- Los Angeles Chargers @ Buffalo BillsLos Angeles Chargers 0%Buffalo Bills 100%
- Carolina Panthers @ Cleveland BrownsCarolina Panthers 25%Cleveland Browns 75%
- New York Jets @ Detroit LionsNew York Jets 0%Detroit Lions 100%
- Houston Texans @ Indianapolis ColtsHouston Texans 50%Indianapolis Colts 50%
- Kansas City Chiefs @ Miami DolphinsKansas City Chiefs 100%Miami Dolphins 0%
- Tennessee Titans @ New York GiantsTennessee Titans 50%New York Giants 50%
- Cincinnati Bengals @ Pittsburgh SteelersCincinnati Bengals 100%Pittsburgh Steelers 0%
- Seattle Seahawks @ Washington CommandersSeattle Seahawks 100%Washington Commanders 0%
- New England Patriots @ Jacksonville JaguarsNew England Patriots 0%Jacksonville Jaguars 100%
- Arizona Cardinals @ San Francisco 49ersArizona Cardinals 0%San Francisco 49ers 100%
- Minnesota Vikings @ Tampa Bay BuccaneersMinnesota Vikings 50%Tampa Bay Buccaneers 50%
- Baltimore Ravens @ Dallas CowboysBaltimore Ravens 75%Dallas Cowboys 25%
- Las Vegas Raiders @ New Orleans SaintsLas Vegas Raiders 25%New Orleans Saints 75%
- Los Angeles Rams @ Denver BroncosLos Angeles Rams 50%Denver Broncos 50%
- Philadelphia Eagles @ Chicago BearsPhiladelphia Eagles 100%Chicago Bears 0%