How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed only once picks lock.
Week
Based on 4 entries at McElderry for Week 4.
- Pittsburgh Steelers @ Cleveland BrownsPittsburgh Steelers 75%Cleveland Browns 25%
- Indianapolis Colts @ Washington CommandersIndianapolis Colts 50%Washington Commanders 50%
- New England Patriots @ Buffalo BillsNew England Patriots 0%Buffalo Bills 100%
- New York Jets @ Chicago BearsNew York Jets 0%Chicago Bears 100%
- Jacksonville Jaguars @ Cincinnati BengalsJacksonville Jaguars 50%Cincinnati Bengals 50%
- Arizona Cardinals @ New York GiantsArizona Cardinals 75%New York Giants 25%
- Los Angeles Rams @ Philadelphia EaglesLos Angeles Rams 100%Philadelphia Eagles 0%
- Green Bay Packers @ Tampa Bay BuccaneersGreen Bay Packers 75%Tampa Bay Buccaneers 25%
- Tennessee Titans @ Baltimore RavensTennessee Titans 0%Baltimore Ravens 100%
- Dallas Cowboys @ Houston TexansDallas Cowboys 50%Houston Texans 50%
- Miami Dolphins @ Minnesota VikingsMiami Dolphins 25%Minnesota Vikings 75%
- Kansas City Chiefs @ Las Vegas RaidersKansas City Chiefs 75%Las Vegas Raiders 25%
- Denver Broncos @ San Francisco 49ersDenver Broncos 25%San Francisco 49ers 75%
- Los Angeles Chargers @ Seattle SeahawksLos Angeles Chargers 0%Seattle Seahawks 100%
- Detroit Lions @ Carolina PanthersDetroit Lions 100%Carolina Panthers 0%
- Atlanta Falcons @ New Orleans SaintsAtlanta Falcons 25%New Orleans Saints 75%