How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed only once picks lock.
Week
Based on 4 entries at McElderry for Week 5.
- Tampa Bay Buccaneers @ Dallas CowboysTampa Bay Buccaneers 0%Dallas Cowboys 100%
- Philadelphia Eagles @ Jacksonville JaguarsPhiladelphia Eagles 25%Jacksonville Jaguars 75%
- Chicago Bears @ Green Bay PackersChicago Bears 50%Green Bay Packers 50%
- Houston Texans @ Tennessee TitansHouston Texans 100%Tennessee Titans 0%
- Cincinnati Bengals @ Miami DolphinsCincinnati Bengals 100%Miami Dolphins 0%
- Las Vegas Raiders @ New England PatriotsLas Vegas Raiders 50%New England Patriots 50%
- Minnesota Vikings @ New Orleans SaintsMinnesota Vikings 100%New Orleans Saints 0%
- Cleveland Browns @ New York JetsCleveland Browns 75%New York Jets 25%
- Indianapolis Colts @ Pittsburgh SteelersIndianapolis Colts 25%Pittsburgh Steelers 75%
- New York Giants @ Washington CommandersNew York Giants 25%Washington Commanders 75%
- Denver Broncos @ Los Angeles ChargersDenver Broncos 75%Los Angeles Chargers 25%
- Detroit Lions @ Arizona CardinalsDetroit Lions 100%Arizona Cardinals 0%
- San Francisco 49ers @ Seattle SeahawksSan Francisco 49ers 50%Seattle Seahawks 50%
- Baltimore Ravens @ Atlanta FalconsBaltimore Ravens 25%Atlanta Falcons 75%
- Buffalo Bills @ Los Angeles RamsBuffalo Bills 50%Los Angeles Rams 50%