How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed only once picks lock.
Week
Based on 4 entries at McElderry for Week 6.
- Seattle Seahawks @ Denver BroncosSeattle Seahawks 100%Denver Broncos 0%
- Houston Texans @ Jacksonville JaguarsHouston Texans 25%Jacksonville Jaguars 75%
- Chicago Bears @ Atlanta FalconsChicago Bears 75%Atlanta Falcons 25%
- Baltimore Ravens @ Cleveland BrownsBaltimore Ravens 75%Cleveland Browns 25%
- Tennessee Titans @ Indianapolis ColtsTennessee Titans 25%Indianapolis Colts 75%
- New York Jets @ New England PatriotsNew York Jets 0%New England Patriots 100%
- New Orleans Saints @ New York GiantsNew Orleans Saints 75%New York Giants 25%
- Carolina Panthers @ Philadelphia EaglesCarolina Panthers 50%Philadelphia Eagles 50%
- Pittsburgh Steelers @ Tampa Bay BuccaneersPittsburgh Steelers 50%Tampa Bay Buccaneers 50%
- Arizona Cardinals @ Los Angeles RamsArizona Cardinals 0%Los Angeles Rams 100%
- Los Angeles Chargers @ Kansas City ChiefsLos Angeles Chargers 0%Kansas City Chiefs 100%
- Buffalo Bills @ Las Vegas RaidersBuffalo Bills 100%Las Vegas Raiders 0%
- Dallas Cowboys @ Green Bay PackersDallas Cowboys 0%Green Bay Packers 100%
- Washington Commanders @ San Francisco 49ersWashington Commanders 0%San Francisco 49ers 100%